1085 Films Cyf., Pontrug

1085 Films Cyf.
ANNEDD WEN
LL55 2SR Pontrug
Gwynedd Wales
updated more than 6 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
1085 FILMS CYF.
Reg. office address
ANNEDD WEN, LL55 2SR, PONTRUG, Gwynedd Wales
Company Number
08121077
Jurisdiction
Wales
Previous Names
COPA FILMS CYF.
SIC Code
59111 - Motion picture production activities
59112 - Video production activities
Date of Incorporation
27 Jun 2012
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Video Production, Film Production
1085 Films Cyf. is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for 1085 Films Cyf.!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests